Nächste Spiele

Mittwoch, 16.04.2014
E2-JugendFreundschaftsspielgegen Marokko Herne6:8 (2:3)
Alte HerrenPokalspielÜ32 Kreispokal bei SB Gladbeck8:2 (2:2)
Donnerstag, 17.04.2014
E1-JugendFreundschaftsspielbei Horst 08 6:3 (3:1)
3.MannschaftMeisterschaftsspielbeim VFL Resse 085:2 (2:0)
Samstag, 19.04.2014
F1-JugendFreundschaftsspielgegen Wacker Gladbeckabgesagt
Alte HerrenFreundschaftsspielÜ32 gegen Alemannia Gladbeckabgesagt
Ostermontag, 21.04.2014
3.MannschaftMeisterschaftsspielgegen Borussia Scholven13:0 (5:0)
2.MannschaftMeisterschaftsspielbeim SV Zweckel II0:4 (0:2)
1.MannschaftMeisterschaftsspielbei Gencler. Resse0:2 (0:1)
Donnerstag, 24.04.2014
E1-JugendFreundschaftsspielbei Adler OberhausenAnstoß: 17:00 Uhr
B1-JugendFreundschaftsspielgegen FC GladbeckAnstoß: 17:30 Uhr
Samstag, 26.04.2014
G2-JugendTurnierbei TUS HattingenBeginn: 11:00 Uhr
E1-JugendFreundschaftsspielgegen FC StoppenbergAnstoß: 11:00 Uhr
Alte HerrenFreundschaftsspielÜ40 gegen Westfalia BuerAnstoß: ??
Sonntag, 27.04.2014
B1-JugendFreundschaftsspielgegen VFB KirchhellenAnstoß: 10:45 Uhr
3.MannschaftMeisterschaftsspielbeim VFL Grafenwald IIIAnstoß: 13:15 Uhr
2.MannschaftMeisterschaftsspielgegen Gencler. ResseAnstoß: 13:15 Uhr
1.MannschaftMeisterschaftsspielgegen FC GladbeckAnstoß: 15:00 Uhr

Letzte Spiele

Montag, 31.03.2014
G2-JugendFreundschaftsspielgegen VFB Kirchhellen10:1 (7:0)
Dienstag, 01.04.2014
E3-JugendMeisterschaftsspielgegen SpVgg. Erle 1910:3 (3:1)
Donnerstag, 03.04.2014
E1-JugendPokalspielgegen SSV Buer6:4 nach Neunmeter
Samstag, 05.04.2014
G2-JugendMeisterschaftsspielgegen SSV Buer7:5 (2:1)
G1-JugendMeisterschaftsspielgegen SSV Buer1:5 (1:4)
F2-JugendMeisterschaftsspielbei SG Preußen Gladbeck 8:7 (4:2)
F1-JugendMeisterschaftsspielbei SG Preußen Gladbeck11:0 (6:0)
E2-JugendMeisterschaftsspielgegen Erler SV 08 4:7 (1:4)
E1-JugendMeisterschaftsspielgegen Erler SV 083:2 (1:0)
D2-JugendMeisterschaftsspielbeim VFL Grafenwald6:0 (2:0)
D1-JugendMeisterschaftsspielgegen DJK TUS Rotthausen2:3 (2:1)
C1-JugendMeisterschaftsspielbei SB Gladbeck1:2 (1:1)
Alte HerrenFreundschaftsspielÜ 40 gegen FC Marl1:1 (0:0)
Sonntag, 06.04.2014
G1-JugendTurnierTurnier in Erle6. Platz
B1-JugendMeisterschaftsspielbei Westf. 04 Gelsenkirchen1:1 (0:0)
A1-JugendMeisterschaftsspielgegen SV Hessler 064:2 (1:1)
3.MannschaftMeisterschaftsspielgegen Horst 59 II8:0 (4:0)
2.MannschaftMeisterschaftsspielgegen BV Rentfort I2:5 (0:3)
1.MannschaftMeisterschaftsspielgegen BV Rentfort II5:2 (3:0)
Samstag, 12.04.2014
G2-JugendTurnierin Dinslaken Hiesfeld1. Platz
E1-JugendFreundschaftsspielgegen Westfalia Buerabgesagt
D1-JugendFreundschaftsspielbeim SSV Buer II0:3 (0:3)
Sonntag, 13.04.2014
3.MannschaftMeisterschaftsspielbei Westfalia Buer8:0 (4:0)
2.MannschaftMeisterschaftsspielgegen SG Preußen Gladbeck2:1 (1:0)
1.MannschaftMeisterschaftsspielgegen SV Zweckel II4:0 (2:0)